Family of Albert Thompson & Maude May McCombs

Albert Thompson

No further information about him has yet been found.

Maude May McCombs

AKA: Maude May Thompson
Parents: Zebulon Hall McCombs (1845-1909) & Mary E. Ledwith (1854-1897)
Born: 13 May 1876, Shelby, Shelby County, Iowa
Died: 10 Dec 1955, Scottsbluff, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska

Marriage: 18 Dec 1892
No further record of them has yet been found.


 No record of their children has yet been found.